Muži B

Česká fotbalová liga 2019/2020

1.kolo (so 10.8.2019) Ústí nad Orlicí
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Teplice Ústí nad Orlicí - Teplice
3:2
2.kolo (ne 18.8.2019) Dubí - Pozorka
FK Teplice - FC Slovan Velvary Teplice - Velvary
1:2
3.kolo (ne 25.8.2019) Liberec
FC Slovan Liberec B - FK Teplice Liberec B - Teplice
2:1
4.kolo (so 31.8.2019) Zbuzany
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Teplice Zbuzany - Teplice
3:1
5.kolo (ne 8.9.2019) Dubí - Pozorka
FK Teplice - FK Jablonec B Teplice - Jablonec B
3:2pen
6.kolo (po 16.9.2019) Městský stadion, Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Teplice Mladá Boleslav B - Teplice
3:2pen
7.kolo (ne 22.9.2019) Dubí - Pozorka
FK Teplice - Bohemians Praha B Teplice - Bohemians B
1:6
8.kolo (so 28.9.2019) Přepeře
FK Přepeře - FK Teplice Přepeře - Teplice
4:1
9.kolo (ne 6.10.2019) Dubí - Pozorka
FK Teplice - FK Dukla Praha B Teplice - Dukla B
1:5
10.kolo (so 12.10.2019) Živanice
TJ Sokol Živanice - FK Teplice Živanice - Teplice
1:2pen
11.kolo (ne 20.10.2019) Dubí - Pozorka
FK Teplice - SK Zápy Teplice - Zápy
1:3
12.kolo (so 26.10.2019) Pardubice
FK Pardubice B - FK Teplice Pardubice B - Teplice
1:2
13.kolo (so 2.11.2019) Dubí - Pozorka
FK Teplice - Sokol Brozany Teplice - Brozany
4:1
14.kolo (ne 10.11.2019) Hradec Králové
FK Hradec Králové B - FK Teplice Hradec Králové B - Teplice
7:1
15.kolo (pá 15.11.2019) UMT Stínadla
FK Teplice - FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou Teplice - Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2:3pen
16.kolo (so 7.3.2020) UMT Stínadla
FK Teplice - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí Teplice - Ústí nad Orlicí
1:2pen
17.kolo (so 14.3.2020) Velvary
FC Slovan Velvary - FK Teplice Velvary - Teplice
14:30
18.kolo (po 23.3.2020) UMT Stínadla
FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec B Teplice - Liberec B
11:00
19.kolo (so 28.3.2020) UMT Stínadla
FK Teplice - FK Zbuzany 1953 Teplice - Zbuzany
10:30
20.kolo (so 4.4.2020) Břízky
FK Jablonec B - FK Teplice Jablonec B - Teplice
10:15
21.kolo (ne 12.4.2020) 1.FC Dubí
FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav Teplice - Boleslav
10:30
22.kolo (po 20.4.2020) Uhříněves
Bohemians Praha B - FK Teplice Bohemians B - Teplice
13:00
23.kolo (ne 26.4.2020) 1. FC Dubí
FK Teplice - FK Přepeře Teplice - Přepeře
10:30
24.kolo (ne 3.5.2020) Jirny
FK Dukla Praha B - FK Teplice Dukla B - Teplice
10:15
30.kolo (st 6.5.2020) Chlumec n.C.
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou - FK Teplice Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Teplice
17:00
25.kolo (ne 10.5.2020) 1.FC Dubí
FK Teplice - TJ Sokol Živanice Teplice - Živanice
10:30
26.kolo (ne 17.5.2020) Zápy
SK Zápy - FK Teplice Zápy - Teplice
17:00
27.kolo (ne 24.5.2020) 1.FC Dubí
FK Teplice - FK Pardubice B Teplice - Pardubice B
10:30
28.kolo (ne 31.5.2020) Brozany
Sokol Brozany - FK Teplice Brozany - Teplice
17:00
29.kolo (ne 7.6.2020) 1.FC Dubí
FK Teplice - FK Hradec Králové B Teplice - Hradec Králové B
10:30