A-Tým

FORTUNA:LIGA 2019/2020

Add to calendar
1.kolo (so 13.7.2019) U Litavky, Příbram
1.FK Příbram - FK Teplice Příbram - Teplice
17:00
2.kolo (ne 21.7.2019) AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech
FK Teplice - SK Slavia Praha Teplice - Slavia
19:00
3.kolo (so 27.7.2019) Ostrava - Vítkovice
FC Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice Ostrava - Teplice
17:00
4.kolo (so 3.8.2019) AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech
FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav Teplice - Boleslav
17:00
5.kolo (so 10.8.2019) Letná, Zlín
FC Fastav Zlín - FK Teplice Zlín - Teplice
17:00
6.kolo (so 17.8.2019) AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech
FK Teplice - FC Viktoria Plzeň Teplice - Plzeň
17:00
7.kolo (so 24.8.2019) Anderův stadion, Olomouc
SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice Olomouc - Teplice
17:00
8.kolo (so 31.8.2019) AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech
FK Teplice - MFK Karviná Teplice - Karviná
17:00
9.kolo (so 14.9.2019) U Nisy, Liberec
FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice Liberec - Teplice
17:00
10.kolo (so 21.9.2019) Stadion Miroslava Valenty, Uherské Hradiště
1.FC Slovácko - FK Teplice Slovácko - Teplice
17:00
11.kolo (so 28.9.2019) AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech
FK Teplice - Bohemians Praha 1905 Teplice - Bohemians
17:00
12.kolo (so 5.10.2019) Opava
Slezský FC Opava - FK Teplice Opava - Teplice
17:00
13.kolo (so 19.10.2019) AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech
FK Teplice - AC Sparta Praha Teplice - Sparta
17:00
14.kolo (so 26.10.2019) Střelnice, Jablonec
FK Jablonec - FK Teplice Jablonec - Teplice
17:00
15.kolo (so 2.11.2019) AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech
FK Teplice - SK Dynamo České Budějovice Teplice - Budějovice
17:00
16.kolo (so 9.11.2019) SINOBO aréna
SK Slavia Praha - FK Teplice Slavia - Teplice
17:00
17.kolo (so 23.11.2019) AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech
FK Teplice - FC Baník Ostrava Teplice - Ostrava
17:00
18.kolo (so 30.11.2019) Městský stadion, Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice Boleslav - Teplice
17:00
19.kolo (so 7.12.2019) AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech
FK Teplice - FC Fastav Zlín Teplice - Zlín
17:00
20.kolo (so 14.12.2019) Doosan aréna, Plzeň
FC Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice Plzeň - Teplice
17:00
21.kolo (so 15.2.2020) AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech
FK Teplice - SK Sigma Olomouc Teplice - Olomouc
17:00
22.kolo (so 22.2.2020) Městský stadion, Karviná
MFK Karviná - FK Teplice Karviná - Teplice
17:00
23.kolo (pá 28.2.2020) AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech
FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec Teplice - Liberec
17:00
24.kolo (so 7.3.2020) AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech
FK Teplice - 1.FC Slovácko Teplice - Slovácko
17:00
25.kolo (so 14.3.2020) Ďolíček, Praha
Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Teplice Bohemians - Teplice
17:00
26.kolo (so 21.3.2020) AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech
FK Teplice - Slezský FC Opava Teplice - Opava
17:00
27.kolo (so 4.4.2020) Generali aréna, Praha
AC Sparta Praha - FK Teplice Sparta - Teplice
17:00
28.kolo (so 11.4.2020) AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech
FK Teplice - FK Jablonec Teplice - Jablonec
17:00
29.kolo (so 18.4.2020) České Budějovice
SK Dynamo České Budějovice - FK Teplice Budějovice - Teplice
17:00
30.kolo (so 25.4.2020) AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech
FK Teplice - 1.FK Příbram Teplice - Příbram
17:00