U16

Česká divize dorostu - ČDD U 17 B - 2018/2019

2.kolo (st 22.8.2018) Ledvice
FK Teplice - VOŠ Roudnice Teplice - Roudnice
9:1
3.kolo (so 25.8.2018) FSJM
Mostecký FK - FK Teplice Most - Teplice
1:7
1.kolo (st 29.8.2018) ZŠ Mozartova
FK Jablonec - FK Teplice Jablonec - Teplice
1:5
4.kolo (ne 2.9.2018) Ledvice
FK Teplice - FK Seko Louny Teplice - Louny
10:4
5.kolo (so 8.9.2018) Spořice
FC Chomutov - FK Teplice Chomutov - Teplice
2:11
6.kolo (so 15.9.2018) HK - Kukleny
FC Olympia Hradec Králové - FK Teplice OLympia - Teplice
1:7
7.kolo (ne 23.9.2018) Mostecká
FK Teplice - Arsenal Česká Lípa Teplice - Č.Lípa
7:0
8.kolo (st 3.10.2018) ŘEZUZ Děčín
FK JUNIOR Děčín - FK Teplice Děčín - Teplice
0:5
9.kolo (so 6.10.2018) Stínadla
FK Teplice - FK Ústí nad Labem Teplice - Ústí
3:4pen
10.kolo (so 13.10.2018) FK Travčice
FK Litoměřicko - FK Teplice Litoměřicko - Teplice
0:8
11.kolo (so 20.10.2018) Stínadla
FK Teplice - FK Baník Sokolov Teplice - Sokolov
2:1
12.kolo (so 27.10.2018) Varnsdorf
FK Varnsdorf - FK Teplice Varnsdorf - Teplice
0:3
13.kolo (út 30.10.2018) Stínadla
FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec Teplice - Liberec
3:2
14.kolo (so 10.11.2018) Lomská
FK Litvínov - FK Teplice Litvínov - Teplice
1:5
15.kolo (so 17.11.2018) Stínadla
FK Teplice - Bohemians Praha 1905 Teplice - Bohemians
1:0
22.kolo (so 2.3.2019) Sport Lípa
Arsenal Česká Lípa - FK Teplice Č.Lípa - Teplice
1:2
16.kolo (so 9.3.2019) Stínadla
FK Teplice - FK Jablonec Teplice - Jablonec
0:3
17.kolo (so 16.3.2019) Roudnice
VOŠ Roudnice - FK Teplice Roudnice - Teplice
0:8
18.kolo (so 23.3.2019) Stínadla
FK Teplice - Mostecký FK Teplice - Most
12:45
19.kolo (ne 31.3.2019) Louny
FK Seko Louny - FK Teplice Louny - Teplice
12:15
20.kolo (ne 7.4.2019) Stínadla
FK Teplice - FC Chomutov Teplice - Chomutov
16:15
21.kolo (ne 14.4.2019) Ledvice
FK Teplice - SK Ervěnice - Jirkov Teplice - Ervěnice
12:45
24.kolo (st 24.4.2019) Klíše
FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Teplice Ústí - Teplice
12:15
23.kolo (ne 28.4.2019) Ledvice
FK Teplice - FK JUNIOR Děčín Teplice - Děčín
15:15
25.kolo (ne 12.5.2019) Ledvice
FK Teplice - FK Litoměřicko Teplice - Litoměřicko
12:45
26.kolo (so 18.5.2019) B.Němcové
FK Baník Sokolov - FK Teplice Sokolov - Teplice
12:15
27.kolo (so 25.5.2019) Ledvice
FK Teplice - FK Varnsdorf Teplice - Varnsdorf
12:45
28.kolo (so 1.6.2019) Ostašovská
FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice Liberec - Teplice
16:45
29.kolo (so 8.6.2019) Ledvice
FK Teplice - FK Litvínov Teplice - Litvínov
12:45
30.kolo (so 15.6.2019) Loko Vršovice
Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Teplice Bohemians - Teplice
12:15