U12

Česká liga žáků - ČLŽ U 12 B - 2018/2019

4.kolo (ne 2.9.2018) TJ Oldřichov
FK Teplice - FK Litvínov Teplice - Litvínov
15:4
2.kolo (st 5.9.2018) Klíše
FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Teplice Ústí - Teplice
16:1
5.kolo (so 8.9.2018) SK Rozdělov
SK Kladno - FK Teplice Kladno - Teplice
8:7
6.kolo (so 15.9.2018) TJ Oldřichov
FK Teplice - Mostecký FK Teplice - Most
9:4
7.kolo (ne 23.9.2018) Bedřichovská
Meteor Praha - FK Teplice Meteor - Teplice
4:8
8.kolo (so 29.9.2018) Oldřichov
FK Teplice - SK Slavia Praha Teplice - Slavia
8:7
9.kolo (so 6.10.2018) Lidická
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - FK Teplice Slavia KV - Teplice
4:5
10.kolo (so 13.10.2018) Oldřichov
FK Teplice - Junior Chomutov Teplice - Chomutov
5:4
11.kolo (so 20.10.2018) Vyšehrad
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Teplice Vyšehrad - Teplice
5:10
12.kolo (so 27.10.2018) Oldřichov
FK Teplice - FK Baník Sokolov Teplice - Sokolov
5:2
13.kolo (ne 4.11.2018) Neratovice
Neratovice-Byškovice - FK Teplice Neratovice - Teplice
1:16
1.kolo (ne 11.11.2018) Stínadla
FK Teplice - FK JUNIOR Děčín Teplice - Děčín
10:4
3.kolo (ne 18.11.2018) - - -
FK Teplice - VOLNÝ LOS Teplice - VOLNÝ LOS
 
14.kolo (so 23.3.2019) Máchovka
FK JUNIOR Děčín - FK Teplice Děčín - Teplice
2:18
15.kolo (út 26.3.2019) Stínadla
FK Teplice - FK Ústí nad Labem Teplice - Ústí
1:8
16.kolo (ne 7.4.2019) - - -
VOLNÝ LOS - FK Teplice VOLNÝ LOS - Teplice
 
17.kolo (ne 14.4.2019) Lomská
FK Litvínov - FK Teplice Litvínov - Teplice
4:16
20.kolo (st 17.4.2019) TJ Oldřichov
FK Teplice - Meteor Praha Teplice - Meteor
7:3
19.kolo (so 27.4.2019) Albrechtická
Mostecký FK - FK Teplice Most - Teplice
0:8
18.kolo (st 1.5.2019) Oldřichov
FK Teplice - SK Kladno Teplice - Kladno
5:6
21.kolo (so 11.5.2019) Vladivostocká
SK Slavia Praha - FK Teplice Slavia - Teplice
15:3
22.kolo (ne 19.5.2019) Oldřichov
FK Teplice - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary Teplice - Slavia KV
9:4
23.kolo (ne 26.5.2019) SA Poliklinika
FC Chomutov - FK Teplice Chomutov - Teplice
10:30
24.kolo (ne 2.6.2019) Oldřichov
FK Teplice - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad Teplice - Vyšehrad
13:00
25.kolo (čt 6.6.2019) Sokolov
FK Baník Sokolov - FK Teplice Sokolov - Teplice
15:00
26.kolo (čt 13.6.2019) Oldřichov
FK Teplice - Neratovice-Byškovice Teplice - Neratovice
16:00