U11

KPP/Miniliga 2018/2019

(ne 2.9.2018) Chomutov-Vinohrady
FC Chomutov - FK Teplice Chomutov - Teplice
10:00
(ne 2.9.2018) Chomutov-Vinohrady
Český Lev - Union Beroun - FK Teplice Beroun - Teplice
10:00
(so 8.9.2018) 
FK Teplice - FK Ústí nad Labem Teplice - Ústí
10:00
(so 8.9.2018) 
FK Teplice - FC Chomutov Teplice - Chomutov
10:00
(ne 16.9.2018) Ervěnice-Jirkov
SK Ervěnice - Jirkov - FK Teplice Ervěnice - Teplice
09:00
(ne 16.9.2018) Ervěnice-Jirkov
Mostecký FK - FK Teplice Most - Teplice
09:00
(so 22.9.2018) 
FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav Teplice - Boleslav
15:00
(so 22.9.2018) Děčín
Fotbalová Akademie Petra Voříška Děčín - FK Teplice Děčín - Teplice
10:00
(so 22.9.2018) Děčín
FK Litoměřicko - FK Teplice Litoměřicko - Teplice
10:00
(so 22.9.2018) 
FK Teplice - FC Chomutov Teplice - Chomutov
15:00
(ne 30.9.2018) Kolín
FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice Liberec - Teplice
14:00
(so 6.10.2018) Ústí n/L - Klíše
FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Teplice Ústí - Teplice
16:15
(so 6.10.2018) Ústí n/L - Klíše
FK Seko Louny - FK Teplice Louny - Teplice
16:15
(so 6.10.2018) Ústí n/L - Klíše
Fotbalová Akademie Petra Voříška Děčín - FK Teplice Děčín - Teplice
16:15
(ne 7.10.2018) Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové - FK Teplice Hradec Králové - Teplice
 
(so 13.10.2018) 
FK Teplice - FK Litoměřicko Teplice - Litoměřicko
10:00
(so 13.10.2018) 
FK Teplice - VOŠ Roudnice Teplice - Roudnice
10:00
(ne 21.10.2018) Litvínov
FK Litvínov - FK Teplice Litvínov - Teplice
10:00
(ne 21.10.2018) Litvínov
Mostecký FK - FK Teplice Most - Teplice
10:00
(ne 21.10.2018) Litvínov
FK Litoměřicko - FK Teplice Litoměřicko - Teplice
10:00
(ne 28.10.2018) 
FK Teplice - Český Lev - Union Beroun Teplice - Beroun
 
(ne 4.11.2018) Chomutov - UMT Monika
FC Chomutov - FK Teplice Chomutov - Teplice
10:00
(ne 4.11.2018) Chomutov - UMT Monika
FK Litoměřicko - FK Teplice Litoměřicko - Teplice
10:00
(ne 4.11.2018) Chomutov - UMT Monika
VOŠ Roudnice - FK Teplice Roudnice - Teplice
10:00
(ne 11.11.2018) Plzeň
FC Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice Plzeň - Teplice
 
(ne 11.11.2018) Plzeň
SK Dynamo České Budějovice - FK Teplice Budějovice - Teplice
10:00
(so 17.11.2018) Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice Boleslav - Teplice
 
(so 17.11.2018) Mladá Boleslav
FK Dukla Praha - FK Teplice Dukla - Teplice
 
(so 17.11.2018) Mladá Boleslav
Český Lev - Union Beroun - FK Teplice Beroun - Teplice