Muži B

Juniorská liga 2018/2019

1.kolo (ne 22.7.2018) Dubí - Pozorka
FK Teplice - 1.FK Příbram Teplice - Příbram
2:0
2.kolo (ne 29.7.2018) Liberec
FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice Liberec - Teplice
0:1
3.kolo (po 6.8.2018) Dubí - Pozorka
FK Teplice - SK Dynamo České Budějovice Teplice - Budějovice
2:0
4.kolo (ne 12.8.2018) Praha
FK Dukla Praha - FK Teplice Dukla - Teplice
2:2
5.kolo (ne 19.8.2018) Dubí - Pozorka
FK Teplice - AC Sparta Praha Teplice - Sparta
1:1
6.kolo (ne 26.8.2018) Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice Boleslav - Teplice
2:1
7.kolo (ne 2.9.2018) Dubí - Pozorka
FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové Teplice - Hradec Králové
3:0
8.kolo (po 17.9.2018) Jablonec
FK Jablonec - FK Teplice Jablonec - Teplice
0:1 On-line
9.kolo (ne 23.9.2018) Dubí - Pozorka
FK Teplice - SK Slavia Praha Teplice - Slavia
1:0 On-line
10.kolo (ne 30.9.2018) Dubí - Pozorka
FK Teplice - Bohemians Praha 1905 Teplice - Bohemians
0:0
11.kolo (po 8.10.2018) Plzeň
FC Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice Plzeň - Teplice
0:1 On-line
12.kolo (ne 21.10.2018) Dubí - Pozorka
FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec Teplice - Liberec
2:3
13.kolo (ne 28.10.2018) České Budějovice
SK Dynamo České Budějovice - FK Teplice Budějovice - Teplice
3:2
14.kolo (ne 4.11.2018) Dubí - Pozorka
FK Teplice - FK Dukla Praha Teplice - Dukla
2:4
15.kolo (čt 8.11.2018) Praha
AC Sparta Praha - FK Teplice Sparta - Teplice
4:3
16.kolo (ne 25.11.2018) UMT Teplice
FK Teplice - FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav Teplice - Mladá Boleslav
1:4
17.kolo (ne 2.12.2018) Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové - FK Teplice Hradec Králové - Teplice
4:2
18.kolo (ne 17.2.2019) UMT Teplice
FK Teplice - FK Jablonec Teplice - Jablonec
0:1
19.kolo (ne 24.2.2019) Praha
SK Slavia Praha - FK Teplice Slavia - Teplice
3:2
20.kolo (ne 3.3.2019) Praha
Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Teplice Bohemians - Teplice
4:1
21.kolo (ne 10.3.2019) UMT Teplice
FK Teplice - FC Viktoria Plzeň Teplice - Plzeň
1:2
22.kolo (ne 17.3.2019) Příbram
1.FK Příbram - FK Teplice Příbram - Teplice
2:1
(po 1.4.2019) Dubí - Pozorka
FK Teplice - SK Slavia Praha Teplice - Slavia
0:7
(po 8.4.2019) Areál Břízky
FK Jablonec - FK Teplice Jablonec - Teplice
2:4
(ne 14.4.2019) Dubí - Pozorka
FK Teplice - FC Vysočina Jihlava Teplice - Jihlava
1:1
(po 22.4.2019) SK Kazín
FK Dukla Praha - FK Teplice Dukla - Teplice
2:1
(po 29.4.2019) Rudolfa Labaje, Třinec
FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Teplice Třinec - Teplice
0:1
(ne 5.5.2019) Dubí - Pozorka
FK Teplice - FC Fastav Zlín Teplice - Zlín
1:0
(po 13.5.2019) Na Litavce, Příbram
1.FK Příbram - FK Teplice Příbram - Teplice
4:0
(po 20.5.2019) Dubí - Pozorka
FK Teplice - SK Dynamo České Budějovice Teplice - Budějovice
12:00
(po 27.5.2019) Kovona Karviná
MFK Karviná - FK Teplice Karviná - Teplice
11:00